Mrt 2013: Prinsenstadtoernooi Delft


Eindstand na de 6e ronde

  naamratingpuntentprrcw-wewpsb


Groep A









2140Jerrel Thakoerdien20373 227522751,4521½10 
2424Lars Vistisen21723 222222220,2320 7¼
2836Vincent Oudewaal20593 213822250,2818 7 


Groep B









2719Theo van Orsouw18472½17301802-0,7619 5¼
285Frans Pieter van den Bos19392½17291786-1,6718 7 


Groep C









73Bilal Yalçin16614½169615030,3520½15½
109Maurice Westerhuis16054 162114720,1419 12 
2615Jaco Arkesteijn15733 15501550-0,1321 8 
3328Dimitri Karagantcheff15133 14491449-0,3117 8¼
5146Robert van Eibergen13302 13131462-0,2014 2½

Yalçin
van Orsouw
(foto's: Herman Zonderland)

uitslagen ronde 6

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep A


7Harold van Dijk-Jerrel Thakoerdien1-0
11Lars Vereggen-Lars Vistisen½-½
25Shannon Vlaar-Melchior Vesters½-½

Groep B


11Seth van der Vegt-Theo van Orsouw1-0
13Frans Pieter van den Bos-Angelique Osinga0-1

Groep C


6Arjen Hofman-Bilal Yalçin0-1
12Maurice Westerhuis-Jaco Arkesteijn1-0
20Aldo Oxener-Dimitri Karagantcheff0-1
25Bert van der Willik-Robert van Eibergen0-1

Karagantcheff
Westerhuis (rechts)
(foto's: Herman Zonderland)

uitslagen ronde 5

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep A



7Lars Vistisen-Bernd Kohlweyer0-1
9Jerrel Thakoerdien-Matthieu Freeke½-½
19Robin Lecomte-Vincent Oudewaal½-½

Groep B



5Michael Bekker-Frans Pieter van den Bos1-0
9Theo van Orsouw-Hawkie Chang0-1

Groep C



4Bilal Yalçin-Tyro Bekedam½-½
9Jaco Arkesteijn-Mike Haslinger½-½
12Dimitri Karagantcheff-Bert Loedeman0-1
13Frank Beusen-Maurice Westerhuis0-1
22René Poots-Robert van Eibergen1-0

uitslagen ronde 4

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep B


7Frans Pieter van den Bos-Twan van der Togt1-0

Groep C


3Jan Verheijen-Jaco Arkesteijn1-0
7Andreas Sroka-Bilal Yalçin0-1


uitslagen ronde 3

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep A


14Tycho Dijkhuis-Jerrel Thakoerdien0-1
15Vincent Oudewaal-Lars Vistisen0-1

Groep B


1Theo van Orsouw-Marijn den Hartog0-1
21Klaas Been-Frans Pieter van den Bos0-1

Groep C


7Maurice Westerhuis-Florin Omata0-1
10Peter Elisen-Dimitri Karagantcheff1-0
20Bilal Yalçin-Sterre Mestrom1-0
25Robert van Eibergen-Danny Hageman½-½

v Eibergen  Arkesteijn
Thakoerdien Hoeksema
(foto's: Karagantcheff)

uitslagen ronde 2

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep A


5Lars Vistisen-Stewart Haslinger0-1
10Fred Slingerland-Vincent Oudewaal1-0
16Jerrel Thakoerdien-Gert Legemaat½-½

Groep B



2Bas van den Berg-Theo van Orsouw0-1
9Frans Pieter van den Bos-Tony Hogerhorst0-1

Groep C



1Mick van Randtwijk-Bilal Yalçin1-0
4Dimitri Karagantcheff-David Gilbert½-½
5Maurice Westerhuis-Theo van der Pol½-½
7Jaco Arkesteijn-Davy Bao1-0
19Andreas Sroka-Robert van Eibergen1-0

Peng Oudewaal
de Klerk Westerhuis
(foto's: Karagantcheff)

uitslagen ronde 1

 wit-zwartuitslag

Groep A



9Vincent Oudewaal-Zhaoqin Peng1-0
12Erik Hoeksema-Jerrel Thakoerdien½-½
23Mark Vermeer-Lars Vistisen0-1

Groep B



5Erik Romkes-Frans Pieter van den Bos½-½
17Rommert Bakker-Theo van Orsouw0-1

Groep C



2Bilal Yalçin-Esper van Baar1-0
7Debbie de Klerk-Maurice Westerhuis0-1
11Robert van Eibergen-Jaco Arkesteijn0-1
23Sam van Dongen-Dimitri Karagantcheff0-1