Jan 2014: Tata Steel Chess amateurtoernooien


NaamPlaats/LandKNSBFIDE
Groep
Bellen, Hendrik vanOegstgeest15081785
Tien 7
Boeters, StefanDen Haag1797

Weekend 5
Egmond, Rogier vanHeemstede21982223

Weekend 1
Happel, Hendrik AVoorschoten21472143FMTien 2
Hartog, Marijn den
Bergschenhoek20232021

Weekend 3
Herpen, Max van
Den Haag1618

Dag 6
Karagantcheff, DimitriDen Haag1498

Dag 8
Koelmans, Jan WillemDen Haag18861960
Weekend 4
Koks, PaulDen Haag1500
Dag 7
Montsma, Foppe-JanRijswijk17911845
Tien 4
Münninghoff, AlexanderDen Haag1947

Journalisten
Orsouw, Theo vanRijswijk17871916

Dag 3 Tien 3
Oudewaal, VincentDen Haag20442007
Tien 3
Ruiter, Rein deDen Haag1448

Dag 7
Thakoerdien, JerrelDen Haag21542103
Weekend 2
Vistisen, LarsDen Haag21342154
Tien 2
Vorselen, Theo vanDen Haag16091794
Tien 5
Vries, Auke deDen Haag1393

Tien 9

Iemand over het hoofd gezien? Mail aan webmaster.dd1852@gmail.com.


Uitslagen Weekendvierkampen

Weekendvierkampen 1A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Weersel,Arlette van218121572.53.002539
2Dijkhuis,Tycho226322111.51.502233
3Bezemer,Arno232123261.01.752089
3Egmond,Rogier van219822291.01.252130
Weekendvierkampen 2H
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Looijer,Dave202919372.02.502251
2Schoehuijs,Erik219221701.52.502073
2Thakoerdien,Jerrel215421181.52.002086
4Ephraim,Olaf203720851.01.502000
 
Weekendvierkampen 3O
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Schoppen,Casper193218802.53.252245
2Braggaar,Leonore203220632.01.502057
3Hartog,Marijn den202320201.00.501811
4Smink,Meinte1844
0.51.251715
Weekendvierkampen 4A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Koelmans,Jan Willem188619602.02.501968
2Bruls,Peter185017141.52.251856
2Jorritsma,Stefan183418831.52.251861
4Klein,Cees1848
1.01.501731
Weekendvierkampen 5A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Brandenburg,Menno1740
2.53.252043
2Boeters,Stefan1797
2.01.501869
3Dam,Jan van1795
1.00.501621
4Welz,Christian1701
0.51.251497
 

Uitslagen Dagvierkampen
Dagvierkampen 3F
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Cichy,Michael
19872.02.751998
2Orsouw,Theo van178719161.52.001940
2Meyles,Willem190319101.52.001902
4Nieuwenhuizen,Hans van193219431.01.751767
Dagvierkampen 6I
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Herpen,Max van1618
2.53.251929
2Meulen,Peter van der1615
2.01.501775
3Rijksen,Henk1666
1.00.501509
4Admiraal,Jos1670
0.51.251353
Dagvierkampen 7F
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Benninga,Mark1543
3.03.001859
2Ruiter,Rein de1448
2.01.001677
3Oosterbeek,Erwin1529
1.00.001401
4Welling,Frits1587
0.00.001192
Dagvierkampen 7J
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Ruis,Joop1526
2.52.501767
2Koks,Paul1500
2.02.001621
3Warmenhoven,Piet1553
1.51.001479
4Buuren,Dick van1412
0.00.001163
Dagvierkampen 7P
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Beije,Marco1480
2.02.751648
1Deschuyteneer,Lucien148215122.02.251648
3Karagantcheff,Dimitri1498
1.51.501518
4Holzer,Erik1594
0.51.001206


Uitslagen Tienkampen
Tienkampen 2A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Vermeulen,Wesley219721828.031.502464
2Stap,Kees211120996.524.752290
3Spaan,Nathanel213021796.021.252241
4Dikkenberg,Erik van den217421705.519.002194
5Narva,Triin208820694.518.502122
6Happel,Hendrik A214721514.014.002075
7Smits,Sebastiaan216421873.513.502032
7Slisser,Theo210921183.510.752038
9Heijboer,Pieter204321132.58.001956
10Moller,Werner202820311.03.251774
Tienkampen 2E
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Vistisen,Lars213421567.029.002323
2Termeulen,Albert212121096.528.752275
3Coenen,Eduard210520865.021.002146
3Weenink,Henk217821955.017.502138
5Eijndhoven,Piet van204720704.516.752113
5Ritsema,Ronald199320164.515.502119
7Woudsma,Martijn217121903.515.752017
7Hummel,Joop209319953.514.002026
9Geffen,Ben van209121083.014.001983
10Helder,Marc213321432.511.251932
Tienkampen 3A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Kazarian,Anna-Maja197019797.027.752150
2Hartog,Marijn den202320206.024.752048
3Hensbergen,Willem194820195.523.752013
4Rakhorst,Wim196920014.519.751930
4Calder,Dennis
19634.519.751930
4Lupulescu,Adrian-Calin
20414.518.751922
7Etmans,Maarten201920574.014.001883
8Littel,Leo187919843.513.501858
9Zahn,Alina180319663.010.501823
10Thomson,William172619362.513.001786
Tienkampen 3D
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Narva,Mai180119277.029.502171
2Oudewaal,Vincent204419936.525.502094
3Keetman,Maaike198019225.519.752012
4Zwart,Johan de196120245.018.001973
5Hansen,Lars-Henrik Bech195620314.518.001933
5Bottenberg,Frans204220954.516.751924
5Kooiman,Piet189120014.515.251941
8Boot,Henk195819483.515.001851
8Roufs,Gerard195419873.513.501852
10Holsteijn,Gerrit177419320.51.751491
Tienkampen 3E
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Vos,Jan-Pieter202120746.529.502112
1Wieringa,Helmer207920896.525.752106
3Kossen,Johannes196319946.022.502073
4Kat,Rudolf200719645.520.002025
5Roet,Siem194720404.520.251950
5Wagenaar,Harm-Theo198620694.517.001946
7Orsouw,Theo van178719163.512.251886
7Coerts,Marten186719853.511.001877
9Spoden,Kurt189319372.59.751785
10Giphart,Xander1954
2.011.001729
Tienkampen 4Z
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Hondema,Evert176818787.030.502039
2Bermon,Henk182219235.526.501913
2Penalver,Marion
18735.525.251900
2Zegstroo,Martin185818655.524.751889
5Kalkman,Rob180118765.024.501877
5Eijgelaar,Jeroen184619305.019.251848
7Kroon,Mike1888
4.521.251803
7Mak,Nico177518054.518.751813
7Montsma,Foppe-Jan179118564.520.251840
7Karstens,Lex184518574.518.501811
7Noordijk,Ed186118524.515.501814
12Jongkind,Kees173618604.014.501775
12Veen,Marten van der186519424.014.001758
14Lucifora,Nicolas
18093.011.251697
15Oudejans,Martin175418322.58.751651
15Strien,Bart van178818332.510.001638
Tienkampen 5G
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Haan,Hans de1725
7.529.751990
2Schimmel,Sipco1753
6.526.501878
3Stapel,Gerco1768
6.023.251831
3Brussel,Bert van170818336.021.501837
5Hagen,Tejo174217944.515.501710
6Kuijs,Piet177417924.012.751665
7Meringa,Jan165818503.013.751594
7Hoek,Willem van der1713
3.011.001588
7Vorselen,Theo van160917943.08.751599
10Teensma,Jeppe1682
1.56.251436
Tienkampen 7B
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Smit,Martien1545
6.527.501697
2Dekker,Ger1373
6.023.751670
3Taylor,Paul1503
5.522.001612
3Kraal,Bert-Jan1529
5.520.251609
5Bartman,Victor1524
5.022.001569
6Hollanders,Toon1569
4.017.751483
6Peters,Wim1593
4.016.251480
6Molsner,Heinz163717614.014.751475
9Reibel,Edgar1507
3.010.501406
10Bellen,Henk van150817851.57.251251
Tienkampen 9B
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Sinha,Ranjan1214
6.027.001423
1Schraa,Ger1278
6.025.001416
1Meij,Jim1395
6.022.501403
4Delft,Willem van1335
5.521.001367
5Vries,Auke de1393
5.017.501319
6Verhoeven,Jan1337
4.519.001285
6Waal,Henk de1207
4.517.501300
8Dolman,Dick1326
4.012.501246
9Tongeren,Peter van1291
2.512.501119
10Blokpoel,Jan1133
1.03.50953