Feb 2014: Noteboomtoernooi Leiden

Noteboom Final

RkNameELOTPRPnts#BhlzSBRnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6
Group A
19Thakoerdien, Jerrel2147 22954.0 518.011.00 16W0 76B½ 66W1½R 74B1 47W1
70Vistisen, Lars2169 20012.5 516.0 4.75 41W0 92B1 71W1½R 27B0 29W0
75Oudewaal, Vincent2086 19982.0 518.5 5.50 53W1 11B0 56W½½R 31B0 51W0
95Orsouw, Theo van1909 17191.5 513.5 2.25 85W1 31B0 62W0½R 64B0 67W0
Group B
75Kampen, Frans van1623 17402.5 615.5 5.50 52B0 67W½ 48B0 98W1 53B½ 64W½
Group C
27Eibergen, Robert van1392 15383.5 520.0 9.25 70B1 89W1 13B½½R 4W0 29W½
42Koks, Paul1533 15083.0 619.5 8.50 40W1 55B1 59W½ 11B0 66W½ 17B0
87Arkesteijn, Jaco1608 9771.5 512.0 2.25 89B0½R 63W0 43B0 86W1 57B0


Results of Round 6

Bd White Black Results
Group A
18
Thakoerdien, Jerrel Berg, Bram van den
1 0
27
Vistisen, Lars
Braggaar, Leonore
0 1
32
Oudewaal, Vincent Oudshoorn, Arres 0 1
42
Orsouw, Theo van Corstjens, Rolf 0 1
Group B
35
Kampen, Frans van Heer, Henk de
½ ½
Group C
18
Eibergen, Robert van
Janse, Sebastiaan
½ ½
16
Keetman, Sandra Koks, Paul
1 0
36
Osch, Lo van Arkesteijn, Jaco
1 0

Results of Round 5

Bd White Black Results
Group A
27
Stork, Ornett Thakoerdien, Jerrel 0 1
20
Blom, Martijn Vistisen, Lars 1 0
23
Vereggen, Lars
Oudewaal, Vincent 1 0
33
Ratsma, Rosa Orsouw, Theo van 1 0
Group B

Ioan, Razvan Kampen, Frans van ½ ½
Group C
7
Eibergen, Robert van Noteboom, Gren
0 1
12
Koks, Paul Muntean, Adrian ½ ½
43
Arkesteijn, Jaco Otto, Paul
1 0

Results of Round 4

Bd White Black Results
Group B
31 Kampen, Frans van Bons, Maurits 1 0
Group C
3 Ploeg, Mark van der Koks, Paul 1 0
28 Biggelaar, Don van den Arkesteijn, Jaco 1 0

Results of Round 3

Bd White Black Results
Group A
16 Vistisen, Lars Stirpe, Claudio 1 0
17 Oudewaal, Vincent Pérez Garcia, Hebert ½ ½
26 Orsouw, Theo van Togt, Twan van der 0 1
40 Thakoerdien, Jerrel Helvoort, Rob van 1 0
Group B
33 Mensing, Andrew Kampen, Frans van 1 0
Group C
6 Til, Ite van Eibergen, Robert van ½ ½
7 Koks, Paul Vlieland, Theo ½ ½
32 Arkesteijn, Jaco Salomons, Quinten 0 1

Results of Round 2

Bd White Black Results
Group A
6 Kipper, Jens Oudewaal, Vincent 1 0
10 Vereggen, Lars Orsouw, Theo van 1 0
30 Keetman, Maaike Thakoerdien, Jerrel ½ ½
33 Roorda, Thijs Vistisen, Lars 0 1
Group B
37 Kampen, Frans van Freytas, Paul de ½ ½
Group C
14 Smits, Marc Koks, Paul 0 1
15 Eibergen, Robert van Schenkelaars, Bauke 1 0

Results of Round 1

Bd White Black Results
Group A
12 Thakoerdien, Jerrel Haast, Anne (WIM) 0 1
23 Vistisen, Lars Burg, Brent 0 1
31 Oudewaal, Vincent Perre, Tom van de 1 0
44 Orsouw, Theo van Tinga, Tjerk 1 0
Group B
26 Drijver, Evert Kampen, Frans van 1 0
Group C
14 Schenkelaars, Bauke Arkesteijn, Jaco 1 0
27 Hoogeveen, Luuk Eibergen, Robert van 0 1
28 Koks, Paul Schenkelaars, Robin 1 0