Jan 2015: Tata Steel Chess amateurtoernooien


NaamPlaats/LandKNSBFIDE
Groep
Arkesteijn, JacoDen Haag1557

Dag 7
Boeters, StefanDen Haag18201965

Weekend 4
Egmond, Rogier vanHeemstede21612188

Weekend 2
Happel, Hendrik AVoorschoten21292124FMTien 2
Hartog, Marijn den
Bergschenhoek20662150

Tien 2
Herpen, Max van
Den Haag1620

Dag 5
Hogezand, Raf van
Den Haag1128

Dag9
Hove, Johan-Martijn ten
Den Haag1578

Dag 7
Koelmans, Jan WillemDen Haag18491947
Weekend 3
Montsma, Foppe-JanRijswijk18321895
Tien 4
Münninghoff, AlexanderDen Haag
1921

Journalisten
Orsouw, Theo vanRijswijk17931896

Dag 4 Tien 4
Ruiter, Rein deDen Haag1486

Dag 8
Thakoerdien, JerrelDen Haag22062171
Weekend 2
Vistisen, LarsDen Haag21052129
Tien 1
Vorselen, Theo vanDen Haag15931790
Tien 6
Wentholt, FransDen Haag1656

Weekend 6
Vries, Auke deDen Haag1342

Tien 9

Iemand over het hoofd gezien? Mail aan webmaster.dd1852@gmail.com.

Uitslagen Weekendvierkampen
Weekendvierkampen 2F
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Duijn,Rob225322282.03.002215
1Egmond,Rogier van216121782.02.002245
3Tijdeman,Frank2005
1.02.002048
3Simenon,Stefan210721181.01.002014
Weekendvierkampen 2I
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Schoppen,Casper209119603.03.002479
2Roode,Peter de218622101.51.002132
3Thakoerdien,Jerrel220621621.01.002001
4Verkooyen,Frank2101
0.50.501881
Weekendvierkampen 3I
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Bhattacharjee,Sourav200420531.50.752110
1Vrolijk,Olivier1986
1.50.752119
3Michel,Steve197019540.00.000
3Koelmans,Jan Willem184919470.00.001666
Weekendvierkampen 4Q
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Boer,Eelke de181319332.53.002091
2Krenning,Jasper1801
1.51.501816
3Boeters,Stefan182019651.01.751685
3Malde,Herman van1817
1.01.251686
Weekendvierkampen 6P
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Weel,Theo1610
2.52.501928
2Wentholt,Frans1656
2.02.251758
3Lamers,Marco1675
1.01.251502
4Rijkers,Roman1617
0.50.501367


Uitslagen Dagvierkampen
Dagvierkampen 4A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Orsouw,Theo van179318902.52.752051
2Veij,Ton de183218831.52.251759
3Postema,Wim1842
1.01.251631
3Orbons,Richard164315691.01.251697
Dagvierkampen 5A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Zwieten,Rob van168717652.53.251991
2Ploeg,Geert Roelof van der1795
2.01.501800
3Sandijck,Pieter1722
1.00.501575
4Herpen,Max van1620
0.51.251454
Dagvierkampen 7D
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Arkesteijn,Jaco1557
3.03.001870
2Wit,Han de1533
1.51.001538
3Pereboom,Theo1474
1.01.001433
4Rijksen,Henk1585
0.50.501241
Dagvierkampen 7J
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Hove,Johan-Martijn ten1578
1.52.251531
1Heems,Hans van1507
1.52.251554
1Harst,Pim van der1525
1.52.251548
1Folkertsma,Peter1561
1.52.251536
Dagvierkampen 8J
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Ruiter,Rein de1486
3.03.001772
2Zonneveld,Lau1415
2.01.001571
3Akkermans,John1469
1.00.001304
4Buuren,Dick van1386
0.00.001105
Dagvierkampen 9A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Raaij,Marcel van

3.03.001590
2Thiel,Jan Willem van1348
2.01.001536
3McDonald,Margaret129512641.00.001238
4Hogezand,Raf van1128
0.00.00977

Uitslagen Tienkampen
Tienkampen 1A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Lende,Ilias van der226422727.025.002427
2Vereggen,Lars221822116.525.752352
2Duijker,Rick229022546.525.252374
4Breukelman,Jan230222976.020.752327
5Fayard,Alain224922315.517.752252
6Veen,Oscar van230622835.017.752242
7Lyell,Mark215322563.513.752137
8Vistisen,Lars210521402.56.752054
9Daverkausen,Bernd
22211.52.251976
10Sula,Avni202320551.03.501879
Tienkampen 2A
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Schroer,Marcel218621648.032.002449
2Heemskerk,Wim216321696.526.002268
3Hartog,Marijn den206621865.520.002190
4Vrancken,Gilbert221922215.019.252132
5Haselhorst,Helmut196121014.017.252079
6Schoehuijs,Erik212421353.514.002020
6Bergh,Ben van den190819673.512.252044
6Blanchard,Jack218121813.511.252014
9Stap,Kees215321453.015.001974
10Pauw,Martijn208820452.58.501935
Tienkampen 2B
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Legemaat,Gert217722047.027.752345
2Majhi,Ankit216021296.023.752251
2Zutphen,Jimmy van217021516.023.752250
2Gluhovsky,Mark
21806.022.502249
5Vlaming,Jos206321235.018.002178
6Kazarian,Anna-Maja211020704.518.752132
7Timmermans,Ivo220221883.511.502040
8Happel,Hendrik A212921193.011.752005
9Gieben,Stijn212020862.59.501960
10Hasenbank,Dirk199419491.55.751865
Tienkampen 4C
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Buis,Johan182318506.024.501942
1Fasel,Ton179918426.024.251945
3Montsma,Foppe-Jan183218955.522.251898
3Tilquin,Jean Pierre189519485.522.001891
5Tooren,Erik van183519385.021.001857
6Geene,Joris183218084.520.751768
7Vries,Theo de184019544.017.501868
8Hoff,Pim1750
3.013.001701
8Timmermans,Henk178218513.011.751698
10Adriaanse,Tom180219122.510.001560
Tienkampen 4F
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Boerkamp,Harrie181819167.026.752019
1Huijzer,Jacques185019507.026.752015
1Freytas,Paul de184319267.026.252016
4Orsouw,Theo van179318905.020.251841
5Eng,Henk van der1764
4.516.001805
6Lemmen,Gerrit181918393.516.251716
6Vos,Willem de174918593.512.751724
8Leeuwerik,Hans182118903.09.501673
9Billot,Daniel177117702.58.001633
10Lith,Tony178118662.06.501582
Tienkampen 9D
Eindstand
Pl KNSBFIDEPTSBTPR
1Vries,Auke de1342
7.032.001474
2Terwee,Michiel1207
6.527.001438
3Vries,Rob de1355
6.020.501472
4Nes,Joop van1275
5.518.751334
5Dorsten,Jon van

5.016.501327
6Gooijers,Richard1297
4.517.251240
7Duijn,Peter1345
4.013.501280
8Does,Bert van der1297
2.510.751144
8Altena,Frans1261
2.56.251149
10Broeck,Fred van den1211
1.59.001039